Vereinsmeisterschaften

Vereinsmeisterschaften Herren Einzel

JahrTeilnehmer1.Platz2.Platz3.Platz3. Platz
201713Marcel GreulochNicolas MetzlerSebastian StephanUwe Eikenberg
201615Christoph WeberMarcel GreulochAnnette AumüllerNicolas Metzler
201516Christoph WeberMarcel GreulochSebastian StephanUwe Eikenberg
201412Christoph WeberSebastian StephanAnnette AumüllerChristian Herrmann
201318Marcel GreulochArno ZelenyAnnette AumüllerChristoph Weber
201220Sebastian StephanJens MaurerMarcel GreulochArno Zeleny
201123Patrick WeberMarcel GreulochNicolas MetzlerUwe Eikenberg
201025Christoph WeberAnnette AumüllerAlexander DobbertinMartin Emmert
200928Patrick WeberChristoph WeberAnnette AumüllerJens Maurer
200825Christoph WeberArno ZelenyAnnette AumüllerMarcel Greuloch
200720Christoph WeberAnnette AumüllerAlexander SchuhPeter Roth
200615Marcel GreulochAlexander SchuhSebastian StephanPeter Roth
200516Arno ZelenyMarcel GreulochAlexander SchuhAnnette Aumüller
200415Annette AumüllerAlexander DobbertinRene KrausPeter Roth
200315Annette AumüllerChristoph HöflingMartin EmmertPeter Roth
200215Alexander DobbertinAnnette AumüllerMartin EmmertPeter Roth
200118Alexander DobbertinChristoph HöflingMarcel GreulochPeter Roth
200016Annette AumüllerMarcel GreulochPeter RothChristian Herrmann
1999Annette AumüllerRene KrausAlexander DobbertinChristian Herrmann
199820Rene KrausAnnette AumüllerAlexander DobbertinManfred Matulat
1997Christian HerrmannAnnette Aumüller--
1996Christoph HöflingChristian HerrmannAlexander DobbertinAnnette Aumüller
1995Rene KrausPeter RothChristian KrothAnnette Aumüller
1994Christian KrothChristoph HöflingAnnette Aumüller-
1993Rene KrausHubert KrausChristoph Höfling-
1992Christoph HöflingManfred MatulatMartin EmmertRolf Frank
1991Christoph HöflingBernd BaarsPeter RothRolf Frank
1990Christoph HöflingBernd BaarsWilli Schweighardt-
1989Christoph HöflingPeter RothRolf FrankHans Aumüller
1988Peter BaudischChristoph HöflingHubert KrausChristian Weiß
1987Hubert Kraus---
1986Peter RothPeter BrendelHubert KrausRolf Frank
1985Peter RothBernd BaarsHubert KrausP. Baudisch
1984Peter RothPeter BrendelHubert KrausChristoph Höfling
1983Hubert KrausPeter RothG. HamannRolf Frank
1982Hubert KrausPeter BrendelPeter RothRolf Frank
1980Peter RothHubert KrausR. KlingenbergerPeter Brendel
1979Hubert KrausM. MüllerBernd BaarsPeter Brendel
1974Hubert KrausBernd BaarsM. MüllerG. Hamann
1973Bernd BaarsHubert KrausG. KoppHans Aumüller
1972Bernd BaarsHubert Kraus--
1970Manfred MatulatHubert Kraus--
1969Hubert KrausManfred MatulatBernd BaarsPeter Roth
1968Manfred Matulat---
1967W. Urban-Hubert Kraus-
1966Hubert Kraus---

Vereinsmeisterschaften Herren Doppel

JahrTeilnehmer1. Platz2 . Platz3. Platz
2016 16N. Metzler / U. EikenbergA. Aumüller / J. GüntherC. Weber / M. Herrmann
2015 16J. Maurer/ U. EikenbergH.J. Moczygemba / P. ScheitC. Herrmann / B. Zeleny
2014 14C. Weber / B. ZelenyM. Greuloch  / C. HöflingS.Stephan / P. Scheit
2013 18J. Maurer / B. ZelenyC. Weber / M. HerrmannA. Aumüller / C. Höfling
2012 20S. Stephan / P. RothJ. Maurer / B. ZelenyA. Zeleny / P. Scheit
2011 24P. Weber / L. PeineltN. Metzler / M. HerrmannA. Dobbertin / B. Zeleny
201018S. Stephan / C. HöflingA. Aumüller / F. PeineltM. Emmert / M. Herrmann
200932C.Weber / W. SchweighardtM. Emmert / M. HerrmannA. Zeleny / D. Schön
200825A. Aumüller / M. AckerA. Schuh / W. SchneiderC. Weber / D. Breunig
200720A. Aumüller / P. ScheitA. Schuh / S. StephanR. Kraus / D. Breunig
200615C. Höfling / H. AumüllerA. Schuh / M. AckerR. Kraus / P. Scheit
200516R. Kraus / M. BludauM. Greuloch / P. ScheitA. Schuh / R. Frank
200415M. Emmert / H. KrausC. Höfling / H. AumüllerR. Kraus / W. Spehr
200315P. Roth / R. BrandA. Aumüller / A. TotitisC. Höfling / W. Schweighardt
200215A. Dobbertin / W. KilbR. Kraus / P. RothA. Zeleny / W. Spehr
200118M. Greuloch / H. KrausA. Dobbertin / M. WalcherC. Höfling / C. Weiß
200016A. Aumüller / R. FrankM. Greuloch / W. SpehrA. Dobbertin / A. Zeleny
1999C. Herrmann / R. Brand
199820M. Emmert / H. KrausC. Herrmann / M. GreulochA. Dobbertin / M. Häuser
1997C. Höfling / A. Klein
1996P. Roth / H. KrausC. Höfling / W. Schweighardt
1995M. Matulat / M. EmmertC. Höfling / A. Klein
1994C. Höfling / W. Schweighardt
1993R. Frank / H. Aumüller
1992P. Roth / W. Spehr
1991P. Roth / Bilz
1990P. Brendel / Weiß
1989P. Roth / W. Spehr
1988C. Höfling / W. Spehr
1987-
1986H. Kraus / W. Schweighardt
1985H. Aumüller / B. Baars
1984B. Baars / R. FrankC. Höfling / W. Spehr
1983P. Roth / P. Baudisch
1982H. Aumüller / P. Brendel
1980P. Roth / H. Aumüller
1979-
1974-
1973H. Kraus / W. Spehr
1972B. Baars / Schwanke
1970H. Kraus / W. Schweighardt
1969H. Aumüller / B. Baars
1968M. Matulat / B. Baars
1967H. Kraus / Urban
1966H. Kraus / Richter

Vereinsmeisterschaften Jugend

ahr1. Platz2. Platz3. PlatzJugend Doppel
2016Anton CortesTim Christopher BockIoannis PapadopoulosJ.-L- Bock / M. Stumpe
2010Maximilian KocherKonstantin PeuserValenthin KuhnL. Sulzbach / M. Metzler
2009Nicolas MetzlerLukas PeineltHenry UphoffL. Peinelt / M. Hohmann
2008Nicolas MetzlerLukas PeineltHenry UphoffL. Peinelt / V. Kuhn
2007Daniel BreunigLukas PeineltDominik SchönD. Tauber / F. Peinelt
2006Christoph WeberPatrick WeberSebastian StephanC. Weber / B. Zeleny
2005Christoph WeberSascha CösterMartin HerrmannS. Cöster / M. Acker
2004Christoph WeberChristian BlindenhöferPatrick WeberC. Weber / A.Müller
2003----
2002----
2001Arno ZelenyMichael BludauVolker SulzbachM. Greuloch / S. Cöster
2000Marco WalcherArno ZelenyManuel HäuserM. Walcher / A. Zeleny
1999Marco WalcherArno ZelenyBernhard FranzA. Zeleny / G. Abt
1998Manuel HäuserMarco WalcherRene BrandM. Häuser / C. Ormond 
1997Manuel Häuser---
1996Kevin Hönisch---
1995Michael Kister---
1994Rene Kraus---
1993Christian Kroth---
1992Alexander Dobbertin---
1991Martin Emmert---
1990Martin Emmert---
1989Björn Dorfmeister---
1988Björn Dorfmeister---
1987Jose Polo---
1983Christoph Höfling---
1982Christoph Höfling---
1981Christoph Höfling---
1980M. Jost---
1979M. Jost---
1971P. Brendel---
1970Willi Schweighardt---
1969H. Odenweller---
1968H.Odenweller---

Vereinsmeisterschaften Schüler

Jahr1. Platz2. Platz3. PlatzSchüler Doppel
2016Jan-Luca BockSeverin AckerNorman Wernermit Jugend zusammen
2015Ioannis Papadopoulos (A)Max Kraffzick (A)Anton Cortes (A)M. Kraffzick/ L. Weiß
Severin Acker (B)Timo Edler (B)Leon Weiß (B)-
2014Max KraffzickDavid TegelIoannis PapadopoulosM. Kraffzick/ T. Diehl
2013Daniel VerresMax KraffzickArne Heydtmann
2012
2011
2010Marc MetzlerJiwoo LeeLars Aulbachmit Jugend zusammen
2009Kevin KinkelValentin KuhnKonstantin Peuser-
2008Maximilian KocherSamira WirthLovis Sulzbach-
2007Nicolas Metzler (A)Dominik Tauber (A)Felix Peinelt (A)-
Samira Wirth (B)Timon Wirth (B)Andres Schneider (B)-
2006Lukas PeineltNicolas MetzlerDominik Tauber-L. Peinelt/ M. Borriello
2005Dominik TauberNicolas MetzlerLukas PeineltL. Peinelt / J. Yano
2004Lukas PeineltDominik TauberNicolas Metzler-
2003Christoph WeberAndre JochemPatrick WeberM. Herrmann / M. Acker
2002Patrick WeberChristian BlindenhöferChristoph WeberP. Weber / M. Acker
2001Martin Herrmann (A)Armen Akopians (A)Armin Scheugenpflug (A)-
Christoph Weber (B)Christian Blindenhöfer (B)Patrick Weber (B)-
2000Martin HerrmannChristian BlindenhöferKorbinian Glaßner-
1999Arno ZelenyMichael Bludau--
1998Arno ZelenyChristopher OrmondGeorg Abt-
1997----
1996----
1995----
1994----
1993----
1992----
1991----
1990----
1989----
1988Alexander DobbertinHolger BeckerThomas Klein-
1987----
1983----
1982----
1981----
1980----
1979----
1971----
1970----
1969----
1968----