Ligastatistik

Herren

Jahr
1. Mannschaft
2. Mannschaft
3. Mannschaft
4. Mannschaft
5. Mannschaft
6. Mannschaft
       
2016/2017
-
2015/2016
-
2014/2015BZK - 2.PlatzBZK - 11.PlatzKL - 7.Platz2. KK - 6.Platz3. KK - 2.Platz-
2013/2014
-
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
 
2008/2009
- 
2007/2008
  
2006/2007
-
  
2005/2006
-
-  
2004/2005
 -  
2003/2004
KL - 2.Platz
1. KK - 5.Platz
2. KK - 5.Platz
 -  
2002/2003
KL - 4.Platz
KL - 10.Platz
1. KK - 7.Platz
 -  
2001/2002
KL - 4.Platz
1. KK - 2.Platz
2. KK - 1.Platz
 -  
2000/2001
KL - 9.Platz
1. KK - 6.Platz
2. KK - 8.Platz
   
1999/2000
1. KK - 1.Platz
2. KK - 5.Platz
3. KK - 2.Platz
   
1998/1999
1. KK - 2.Platz
2. KK - 2.Platz
3. KK - 1.Platz
   
1997/1998
KL - 12.Platz
1. KK - 12.Platz
3. KK - 4.Platz
   
1996/1997
KL - 9.Platz
2. KK - 2.Platz
2. KK - 6.Platz
   
1995/1996
KL - 10.Platz
2. KK - 3.Platz
3. KK - 2.Platz
   
1994/1995
KL - 9.Platz
2. KK - 4.Platz
3. KK - 4.Platz
   
1993/1994
KL - 9.Platz
1. KK - 12.Platz
2. KK - 11.Platz
   
1992/1993
KL - 10.Platz
2. KK - 3.Platz
3. KK - 1.Platz
   
1991/1992
1. KK - 1.Platz
2. KK - 7.Platz
    
1990/1991
1. KK - 5.Platz
3. KK - 4.Platz
    
1989/1990
1. KK - 7.Platz
2. KK - 9.Platz
    
1988/1989
1. KK - 9.Platz
2. KK - 8.Platz
    
1987/1988
KK A - 7.Platz
KK C - 2.Platz
    
1986/1987
KK A - 7.Platz
KK C - 3.Platz
    
1985/1986
KK B - 1.Platz
KK C - 3.Platz
    
1984/1985
KK B - 4.Platz
KK C - 5.Platz
KK C - 12.Platz
   
1983/1984
KK A - 11.Platz
KK C - 5.Platz
    
1982/1983
KK A - 9.Platz
KK C - 5.Platz
    
1981/1982
KK A - 7.Platz
KK B - 5.Platz
    
1980/1981
KK A - 8.Platz
KK B
    
1979/1980
KK A - 6.Platz
KK B - 6.Platz
    
1978/1979
KK A - 5.Platz
KK B - 4.Platz
    
1977/1978
KK A - 7.Platz
KK B - 7.Platz
    
1976/1977
KK A - 4.Platz
KK B
    
1975/1976
KK A - 8.Platz
KK B - 7.Platz
KK C
   
1974/1975
KK B - 2.Platz
     
1973/1974
KK B
     
1972/1973
KK A
     
1971/1972
KK B - 2.Platz
     
1970/1971
KK A
     
1969/1970
KK B - 1.Platz
     
1968/1969
KK B
     
1967/1968
KK B
  
 

Jugend und Schüler

Jahr
1. Jugend
2. Jugend
3. Jugend
1. Schüler
2. Schüler
3. Schüler
       
2014/2015KK - 1.Platz--BOL - 7.Platz (SA)KL - 7.Platz (SA)KL - 5.Platz (SB)
2013/2014
-
-
-
2012/2013
-
-
-
-
2011/2012
-
-
-
2010/2011
-
-
-
2009/2010
-
-
 -
2008/2009
KL - 7.Platz (SB)-
2007/2008
-
1.KK - 6.Platz (SA)KL - 9.Platz (SB)
Jahr Platz Spieler 
2009/2010BOL - 6.Platz (Nicolas Metzler, Lukas Peinelt, Felix Peinelt, Henry Uphoff & Max Kocher) 
   
2008/2009BOL - 10.Platz(Lukas Peinelt, Marius Bär, Henry Uphoff & Felix Peinelt)
   
2007/2008 BL - 8.Platz(Christian Blindenhöfer, Lukas Peinelt, Daniel Breunig & Ben Zeleny)
 1.KK - 1.Platz(Philipp Kretz, Dominik Schön, Janis Schwengler, Nick Stierwald & Joshua Mendaza)
   
2006/2007BL - 2.Platz(Moritz Acker, Sascha Cöster, Christian Blindenhöfer & Sebastian Stephan)
 KL - 8.Platz(Ben Zeleny, Daniel Breunig, Dominik Schön, Philipp Kretz & Janis Schwengler)
   
2005/2006BL - 1.Platz(Christoph Weber, Patrick Weber, Martin Herrmann & Christian Blindenhöfer)
 KL - 1.Platz(Sascha Cöster, Sebastian Stephan, André Jochem & Ping Lu)
 1.KK - 1.Platz(Moritz Acker, Daniel Breunig, Moritz Bernhardt & Ben Zeleny)
   
2004/2005KL - 1.Platz(Christoph Weber, Patrick Weber, Christian Blindenhöfer & Martin Herrmann)
 KL - 3.Platz(Ping Lu, Sascha Cöster, André Jochem & Sebastian Stephan)
   
 2003/2004KL - 3.Platz (Christoph Weber, Patrick Weber, Martin Herrmann & Christian Blindenhöfer) 
   
  2002/2003  
   
 2001/2002- 
   
2000/2001 KL - 1.Platz
Kreispokalsieger
(Manuel Häuser, Arno Zeleny, Marco Walcher, Bernhard Franz, Michael Bludau & Martin Herrmann) 
   
1999/2000 KL - 2.Platz (Arno Zeleny, Marco Walcher, Georg Abt, Bernhard Franz & Michael Bludau) 
   
1998/1999 BK - ??? (Rene Brand, Marco Walcher, Tim Pflüger & Manuel Häuser) 
  KL - 7.Platz (Michael Dill, Sebastian Bugner, Bernhard Franz, Markus Hielscher & Henrik Heitbrink)
   
 

Schüler

Jahr
Platz Spieler 
2009/2010KL - 9.Platz(Felix Ott, Lowes Sulzbach, Kevin Kinkel, Samira Wirth & Valentin Kuhn)
 KL (B) - 8.Platz(Constantin Peuser, Tanja Ott, Timon Wirth, Marc Metzler & Daniel Risse)
   
2008/20091.KK - 6.Platz(Maximilian Kocher, Lowes Sulzbach, Valentin Kuhn & Samira Wirth)
 KL - 7.Platz (B)(Felix Ott, Kevin Kinkel, Timon Wirth, Niklas Geißler, Daniel Risse & Marc Metzler)
   
2007/2008 BOL - 7.Platz (Nicolas Metzler, Henry Uphoff, Dominik Tauber & Marius Bär) 
 1.KK - 6.Platz(Felix Peinelt, Maximilian Kocher, Fabian Altstädter & Alec Wilkinson)
 KL - 9.Platz (B) (Samira Wirth, Valentin Kuhn, Lowes Sulzbach & Timon Wirth) 
   
2006/2007BL - 7.Platz(Dominik Tauber, Nicolas Metzler, Lukas Peinelt & Jun Yano) 
 1.KK - 8.Platz(Nick Stierwald, Kevin Santerre, Jan Müller & Joshua Mendaza) 
 KL - 3.Platz (B)(Robert Kain, Marius Bär, Maurizio Boriello, Maximilian Kocher)
   
2005/2006 1.KK - 5.Platz (Lukas Peinelt, Marius Arnold, Nick Stierwald & Joshua Mendaza) 
 KL - 3.Platz (B) (Dominik Tauber, Nicolas Metzler, Tilman Henke, Kai Luttkus & Jan Müller)
   
 2004/2005KL - 7.Platz (B)
Kreispokalsieger 
(Lukas Peinelt, Nick Stierwald, Marius Arnold, Nicolas Metzler & Dominik Tauber) 
   
2003/2004 KL - 2.Platz 
Kreispokalsieger
(Sebastian Stephan, Sascha Cöster, André Jochem & Korbinian Glasner) 
  1.KK - 5.Platz (Moritz Acker, Julian Flach, Oliver Pretzsch & Daniel Breunig)
   
 2002/2003KL - 1.Platz  (Christoph Weber, Patrick Weber, Sebastian Stephan & Martin Herrmann)
  KL - 4.Platz
Kreispokalsieger
(Christian Blindenhöfer, Armen Akopians, Julian Flach & Moritz Acker)
 1.KK - 2.Platz(Sascha Cöster, André Jochem, Daniel Breunig & Oliver Pretzsch)
   
2001/2002 KL - 4.Platz (Armen Akopians, Martin Herrmann, Sascha Cöster & Armin Scheugenpflug) 
  KL - 1.Platz (B) (Christoph Weber, Christian Blindenhöfer, André Jochem & Matthias Gutting)
  KL - 8.Platz (B)(Patrick Weber, Daniel Breunig, Moritz Acker & Sebastian Stephan)
   
1998/1999 KL - 2.Platz (Arno Zeleny, Georg Abt, Christopher Ormond, Michael Bludau)